www.wirelesslan.pl » Catalog
Categories
Cambium
Microprocessor controllers
Mimosa
Tinycontrol
Ubiquiti
Brackets and masts
Mikrotikls
MT/UBNT KITS
Devices 2,4GHz
Devices 5GHz
WLAN Platform
Microwave links
Antennas 2,4GHz
Antennas 5GHz
Antennas dual-band 2.5/5GHz
LAN Network Structure
WLAN accessories
Switches, modems, powerline
Optical fiber
Software
Camera
VOIP
Green energy
Power
Digital TV
LED
TELTONIKA
Sale
Manufacturers
Information
Informatoion

Summary price list

Shipping & Returns

Cards payment

GRENKE-Leasing

Privacy Notice

Conditions of Use

Forum

Contact Us
What's New?
Patchcord MM LC-LC duplex 5m
Patchcord MM LC-LC duplex 5m
5.53EUR
Quick Find więcej
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Contact
Contact with us:

Sales departament
Sales departament
Technical/sales departament
Magazine
Service / Licence
Website
Skype wirelesslan.pl
Click to talk
What's New Here?
 Welcome Guest! Would you like to log yourself in? Or would you prefer to create an account?




Our company is distributing following products:

Mikrotik - RouterOS and Routerboards - all you need for effecting wireless transmission
APRouter - alternative firmware for AP's based on Realtek processor
IQsocket - Intelligent networked power sockets


The Wireless LAN, well-known also like WaveLAN, it is the technology permissive to connect computers on pretty small distance without wire. Broadcasting medium are radio waves on frequency 2,4 GHz. Mobile phones are working in system DCS operate on frequency 1800 MHz. Also exist nets who working on 900MHz and 5GHz frequency.

• more information about Wireless LAN
Ours products

Pigtail SM SC/UPC 1 m


SC/UPC DUPLEX SM ADAPTER


Przemiennik częstotliwości 5GHz/17GHz 802.11ac 450Mb/s


Antena panelowa midi 13 dBi gniazdo N


Konektor wtyk FME na TS9 (AnyData, Sierra, ZTE, Novatel, Huawei


UBIQUITI AIRMAX AC 5GHZ SECTOR ANTENA 22DBI 45°


Serwer sieciowy USB2.0 M1


Antena DUAL LTE 15 dBi 1800 MHz


Routerboard QRT-2 G- 2SHPnD


Przetwornica podnosząca napięcie DC/DC UP200W 12/48V


PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUP G652D PVC 3.0MM 2M


Płytka sterowania ON/OFF/PWM- nakładka TR

Log in
Click to log in

Jak dojechać?
Payment

We accept the payments cards and credit VISA and MasterCard



We accept the payments cards Maestro



Realizujemy zakupy w systemie eKredyt Żagiel


We realize purchases in instalment system GrenkeLeasing
Bestsellers
1.PoE Adapter kit - injector and splitter
2.NanoStation LOCO M5
3.PoE supply -to wall socket- 24V/0.75A with LED
4.AntenaBOX 5GHz/PA19 prepared for RB411/133c
5.Routerboard SXT LITE-5
Specials
RouterBoard RB850GX2
RouterBoard RB850GX2
20.73EUR
19.57EUR
Przedstawiona oferta w sklepie nie stanowi oferty w rozumieniu Kodeksu Cywilnego, jest jedynie zaproszeniem do rozpoczęcia rokowań (zgodnie z art. 71 k.c.). Zastrzegamy sobie prawo do niezrealizowania zamówień z ważnych powodów ekonomicznych.
Konsorcjum ATS, 26-600 Radom, ul. Żeromskiego 75 / 208, tel. +48 48 383 00 30, email: sklep@wirelesslan.pl